Featured Content Slider Using jQuery - Web Developer Plus Demos
Event Calendar

December

  • Saturday  2
    Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Compact Speedcars
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  9
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars GT Challenge
  •  
    Speedcar Super Series
  •  
    Fender Benders
  • Saturday  16
    Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Tuesday  26
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Valvoline Australian Sprintcar Grand Prix
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Thursday  28
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Saturday  30
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    NSW Sprintcar Championship
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Legend Cars

January

  • Monday  1
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcar Fire Cracker 50 Lapper
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Saturday  6
    Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Friday  12
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Scott Darley Sprintcar Challenge Night 1
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  13
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Scott Darley Sprintcar Challenge Night 2
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Saturday  20
    Goulburn Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Lismore Speedway, NSW
    Brisbane F500 -Seniors KRE Series Rd 6
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    AMCA
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Friday  26
    Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Saturday  27
    Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB

February

  • Friday  2
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Wingless Sprints Title
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Saturday  3
    Gunnedah Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW State Title
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Fender Benders
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Australian Wingless Sprints Title
  • Saturday  10
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Rd13
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Saturday  17
    Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  24
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC v Monster
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Monster Trucks TBC
  •  
    Wingless Sprints

March

  • Friday  2
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Super Sedan Title Night 1
  •  
    Plus Supports TBC
  • Saturday  3
    Goulburn Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Super Sedan Title Night 2
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Plus Supports TBC
  • Saturday  10
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Late Models Easternapolis
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Saturday  17
    Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Rd15
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  24
    Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Rd16
  •  
    Fender Benders
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Friday  30
    Gilgandra District Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Saturday  31
    Dubbo Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW

April

  • Saturday  7
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Grand Final
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Saturday  14
    Goulburn Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB ACT Title
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    NSW AMCA Title
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Late Models
  • Saturday  21
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar Super Series Final
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  28
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar 50 Lapper
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Caravan & Dunny Derby
  •  
    Fender Benders

May

  • Saturday  12
    Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW - Rain Date

June

  • Saturday  9
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Winterslam Modified Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Sprints 50 Lapper
New Page 2

Speedway Net Email

Email Login:
Password:
 
New users sign up
Speedway Net Email
Series Next Event Window

Upcoming Events

    Saturday, November 25, 2017

  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Borderline Speedway
  • Quit Bunbury City Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Tamworth
  • Maryborough Speedway
  • SRA Borderline Speedway
  • Saturday, December 2, 2017

  • Redline Speedway (Ballarat)
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Simpson Speedway
  • Wangaratta Speedway
  • Nowra Speedway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Latrobe Speedway
  • Manjimup Speedway
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,
  • Saturday, December 9, 2017

  • Westline Speedway
  • Perth Motorplex
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Solo Hobart Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Avalon Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Sunday, December 10, 2017

  • Adelaide Motorsport Park
  • Tuesday, December 12, 2017

  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway
  • Saturday, December 16, 2017

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Carrick Speedway