Featured Content Slider Using jQuery - Web Developer Plus Demos
Event Calendar

April

  • Saturday  28
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Juniors
  • Carrick Speedway, TAS
    Carrick Club Day
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    SPORTSMAN EVENT
  •  
    Stockcars
  •  
    Production Sedans
  •  
    SPORTSMAN EVENT
  •  
    Modified Sedans
  •  
    Microsprints
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Laang Speedway, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    AMCA
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    MJS Street Stock Series - Final Round
  •  
    Modified Sedans
  •  
    Juniors
  •  
    Vintage Hotrods
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar 50 Lapper
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Caravan & Dunny Derby
  •  
    Fender Benders
  • Sunday  29
    Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Sponsors Day - 10am to 4pm

May

  • Saturday  5
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Queensland Sprintcar Championship
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Seniors KRE Series Rd 11
  • Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Sunday  6
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Queensland Sprintcar Championship
  • Saturday  12
    Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Wingless Sprints 50 Lap Feature
  •  
    Street Stocks Top Gun
  • Northline Speedway, NT
    Track Championship Round 1
  • Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW - Rain Date
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Street Stocker Championship
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  • Saturday  19
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  • Gatton Speedway, QLD
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors
  • Sunday  20
    Ellenbrook Speedway, WA
    Winter Sprintcar Series Round 2
  • Saturday  26
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series Final
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors KRE Series Rd 12
  • Northline Speedway, NT
    Track Championship Round 2 - Darwin Title

June

  • Saturday  9
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Winterslam Modified Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Sprints 50 Lapper

July

  • Saturday  7
    Mildura Speedway, VIC
    2017-2018 Season Presentation Dinner
New Page 2

Speedway Net Email

Email Login:
Password:
 
New users sign up
Speedway Net Email
Series Next Event Window

Upcoming Events

    Saturday, April 28, 2018

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Laang Speedway
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Carrick Speedway
  • Sydney Showground Speedway
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Sunday, April 29, 2018

  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Saturday, May 5, 2018

  • Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Sunday, May 6, 2018

  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Saturday, May 12, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Tamworth
  • Saturday, May 19, 2018

  • Gatton Speedway
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Sunday, May 20, 2018

  • Ellenbrook Speedway
  • Saturday, May 26, 2018

  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, June 9, 2018

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, July 7, 2018

  • Mildura Speedway
  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, July 27, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, July 28, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, August 10, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, August 17, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, August 18, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, August 24, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, August 25, 2018

  • Northline Speedway