Featured Content Slider Using jQuery - Web Developer Plus Demos
Event Calendar

December

  • Saturday  2
    Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 4
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    SPORTSMAN EVENT
  •  
    AMCA's
  •  
    Stockcars
  •  
    Production Sedans
  •  
    Sportsman Event
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Microsprints
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  • Latrobe Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500
  • Manjimup Speedway, WA
    Formula 500's WA - West Coast Series Round 3
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    AMCA SA Country Series
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    MJS Street Stock Series
  •  
    Support Classes
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    USC-SA Rd3 SA Sprintcar Title
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Redline Speedway (Ballarat), VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 5
  • Simpson Speedway, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Compact Speedcars
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Wangaratta Speedway, VIC
    Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD4
  • Saturday  9
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Juniors
  • Avalon Raceway, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 6 / Fireball Derby
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Formula 500 - King Of The Bridge
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Modlites
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    John Day Classic – WA Sprintcar Championship AHG Round 5
  • Solo Hobart Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars GT Challenge
  •  
    Speedcar Super Series
  •  
    Fender Benders
  • Westline Speedway, SA
    $10,000 To Win Feature
  • Sunday  10
    Adelaide Motorsport Park, SA
    Formula 500's SA
  • Tuesday  12
    Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    MILWAUKEE TOOLS RIDE DAY SPRINTCAR PROMOTION – PRIVATE EVENT.
  • Saturday  16
    Carrick Speedway, TAS
    Powranna Series
  • Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    The Max Race
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    3rd Annual Max Race
  •  
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Tuesday  26
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series with USA Stars
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors
  • Avalon Raceway, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 7 / Gold Cup
  • Carrick Speedway, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 5
  •  
    Ken McKinnell Memorial, Powranna Series
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    World Series Sprintcars Rd1
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    USA v WA Sprintcar Speedweek AHG Round 6
  •  
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship, Christmas Cup
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Valvoline Australian Sprintcar Grand Prix
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Wednesday  27
    Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    World Series Sprintcars Rd2
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    V6 Sprints
  • Simpson Speedway, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 8
  •  
    Formula 500's VIC - Speedweek Rd 1
  • Thursday  28
    Borderline Speedway, SA
    Formula 500's VIC - Speedweek Rd 2
  • SRA Borderline Speedway, VIC
    World Series Sprintcars
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Friday  29
    Western Speedway, Hamilton, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Speedweek Rd 3
  • Saturday  30
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series with USA Stars
  • Avalon Raceway, VIC
    World Series Sprintcars
  • Blue Ribbon Raceway (Horsham), VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Speedweek Rd 4
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 6
  • Latrobe Speedway, TAS
    Peter Redpath Memorial
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Murray Magic Modified Sedan Feature - Night 1
  •  
    Support Classes
  • Quit Bunbury City Speedway, WA
    USA v WA Sprintcar Speedweek AHG Round 7
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    NSW Sprintcar Championship
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Sunday  31
    Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    Super Sedan Summer Slam
  •  
    FREESTYLE FMX
  •  
    FIREWORKS
  •  
    NEW YEARS SPEED & DEMO DERBY
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Support Classes
  •  
    Murray Magic Modified Sedan Feature - Night 2

January

  • Monday  1
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series with USA Stars
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    USA v WA Sprintcar Muster AHG Round 8
  •  
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship, USA v WA Sprintcar Muster
  • Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    World Series Sprintcars
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    WSS#31 Speedweek Round 5
  •  
    Speedweek Series
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcar Fire Cracker 50 Lapper
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Wednesday  3
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    World Series Sprintcars
  • Thursday  4
    Laang Speedway, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Speedweek Rd 6
  • Friday  5
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    World Series Australian Sprintcar Open
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Juniors
  • Saturday  6
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    World Series Australian Sprintcar Open
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Seniors
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD5
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    VMPA Modified Sedan Series
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    USA v AUS International Sprintcars
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    Classic Speedway
  •  
    V6 Sprints
  • Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Portland Speedway Aus, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Speedweek Finale
  • Quit Bunbury City Speedway, WA
    USA v WA Sprintcar Series finale AHG Round 9
  • Solo Hobart Speedway, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 7
  • Sunday  7
    Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    Victorian Speedcar Title
  •  
    Feature Event
  •  
    State Series Round
  • Friday  12
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Scott Darley Sprintcar Challenge Night 1
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  13
    Carrick Speedway, TAS
    Tasmanian Title
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    AHG Round 10
  •  
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship, Late Models Nationals
  • Simpson Speedway, VIC
    All Star Challenge (Incorp RD6)
  •  
    Formula 500's VIC - Jettco/Simvegas
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Scott Darley Sprintcar Challenge Night 2
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Wednesday  17
    Avalon Raceway, VIC
    Presidents Cup
  • Thursday  18
    SRA Borderline Speedway, VIC
    Sprintcars Kings Challenge
  • Friday  19
    Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    Grand Annual Sprintcar Classic Night 1
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    46th South West Conveyancing Grand Annual Sprintcar Classic Night One
  •  
  • Saturday  20
    Goulburn Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Latrobe Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500
  • Lismore Speedway, NSW
    Brisbane F500 -Seniors KRE Series Rd 6
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    All Classes
  • Moora Speedway, WA
    Formula 500's WA - West Coast Series Round 4
  • Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    Grand Annual Sprintcar Classic Night 2
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    46th South West Conveyancing Grand Annual Sprintcar Classic Night Two
  •  
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    AMCA
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Sunday  21
    Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    Grand Annual Sprintcar Classic Night 3 Final
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    46th South West Conveyancing Grand Annual Sprintcar Classic Night Three
  •  
  • Thursday  25
    Borderline Speedway, SA
    Australian 410ci Sprintcar Title Night 1
  • SRA Borderline Speedway, VIC
    SCCA Australian Sprintcar Title Championship night 1
  • Friday  26
    Borderline Speedway, SA
    Australian 410ci Sprintcar Title Night 2
  • Solo Hobart Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500
  • SRA Borderline Speedway, VIC
    SCCA Australian Sprintcar Title Championship night 2
  • Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Saturday  27
    Borderline Speedway, SA
    Australian 410ci Sprintcar Title Final Night
  • Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Solo Hobart Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500
  • SRA Borderline Speedway, VIC
    SCCA Australian Sprintcar Title Championship night 3 Final

February

  • Friday  2
    Adelaide Motorsport Park, SA
    Formula 500's SA
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,, TAS
    World Series Sprintcars
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Australian Late Model Title Night 1
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Wingless Sprints Title
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Saturday  3
    Blue Ribbon Raceway (Horsham), VIC
    Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD7
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,, TAS
    World Series Sprintcars
  • Gunnedah Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW State Title
  • Margaret River Speedway, WA
    Formula 500's WA - West Coast Series Round 5
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    USC-SA Rd 5
  •  
    SA Speedcar Title
  •  
    Australian Late Model Title Night 2
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Fender Benders
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Australian Wingless Sprints Title
  • Wangaratta Speedway, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 9
  • Friday  9
    Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Australian Speedcar Title Night 1
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    South Australian Late Model Title
  • Saturday  10
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors
  • Heartland Speedway, VIC
    Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD8
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Australian Speedcar Title Night 2
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    South Australian Late Model Title
  •  
    V6 Sprints Des James Memorial
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    AHG Round 11
  •  
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship
  • Solo Hobart Speedway, TAS
    World Series Sprintcars
  •  
    Tas F500 (World Series Sprintcars)
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
  •  
    State Series Round
  •  
    Neville Pike Cup
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Rd13
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Sunday  11
    Adelaide Motorsport Park, SA
    Formula 500's SA
  • Friday  16
    Attwell Park Speedway (Albany), WA
    World Series Sprintcars AHG Round 12
  • Saturday  17
    Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    PIT STOP-50 - USC QLD #4
  •  
    Ultimate Sprintcars
  •  
    AMCA's
  •  
    Modified Sedans
  • Latrobe Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500 State Title
  • Maryborough Speedway, QLD
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors KRE Series Rd 7
  • Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Quit Bunbury City Speedway, WA
    World Series Sprintcars AHG Round 13
  • Sunline Speedway, SA
    Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD9
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Western Speedway, Hamilton, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 10
  • Friday  23
    Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    South Australian Street Stock Title Night 1
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  • Saturday  24
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors KRE Series Rd 8
  • Borderline Speedway, SA
    Tyson Perez Memorial (Incorp RD10)
  • Carrick Speedway, TAS
    Beyond Blue Charity Dash
  • Heartland Raceway (Moama), VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 11
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    AMCA
  •  
    South Australian Street Stock Title Night 2
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    World Series Sprintcars AHG Round 14
  • Redline Speedway (Ballarat), VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC v Monster
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Monster Trucks TBC
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Sunday  25
    Perth Motorplex, WA
    World Series Sprintcars Grand Final AHG Round 15
  •  
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship, WSS Grand Final

March

  • Friday  2
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Super Sedan Title Night 1
  •  
    Plus Supports TBC
  • Saturday  3
    Adelaide Motorsport Park, SA
    Formula 500's SA
  • Avalon Raceway, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rnd 12 / Great Southern Showdown
  •  
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Goulburn Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    SPORTSMAN EVENT
  •  
    Stockcars
  •  
    Production Sedans
  •  
    National 4's
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Microsprints
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD11
  • Quit Bunbury City Speedway, WA
    Krikke Boys Shootout Preliminary – AHG SERIES GRAND FINAL
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian Super Sedan Title Night 2
  •  
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Plus Supports TBC
  • Sunday  4
    Quit Bunbury City Speedway, WA
    Krikke Boys Shootout Final
  • Saturday  10
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  • Carrick Speedway, TAS
    King of Carrick
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Support Classes
  •  
    SA Wingless Sprint Title - Night 1
  •  
    Late Models
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Sprintcars -Ross Wright
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Super Sedans
  • Pithara Speedway, WA
    Formula 500's WA - State Title
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Late Models Easternapolis
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Sunday  11
    Carrick Speedway, TAS
    South Pacific Sprintcar Classic
  •  
    Titch Jordan Memorial, Powranna Series
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Support Classes
  •  
    SA Wingless Sprint Title - Night 2
  • Portland Speedway Aus, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - State Title
  • Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rn 13 - Series Grand Final
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    Eureka Sprintcar Series Grand Final
  •  
    Victorian Title
  • Waikerie, SA
    Formula 500's SA
  • Saturday  17
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Brisbane F500 -Juniors
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,, TAS
    Sprintcars
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    10K To Win Burnout Classic
  • Nowra Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    Australian 360ci Sprintcar Title Night 1
  • Sonic Speedway, Swan Hill, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Rd15
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Sunday  18
    Perth Motorplex, WA
    Australian 360ci Sprintcar Title Final
  •  
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship, Silver Cup
  • Saturday  24
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Brisbane F500 -Seniors KRE Series Rd 9
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Formula 500
  •  
    AMCA
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Rd16
  •  
    Fender Benders
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Western Speedway, Hamilton, VIC
    SRA 360 Sprintcar Victorian Title / Gold Cup
  •  
    Formula 500's VIC - Winter Nationals
  • Friday  30
    Avalon Raceway, VIC
    Easter Sprintcar Trail night 1
  • Gilgandra District Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    EASTER TRIPLE CHALLENGE - USC QLD #5
  •  
    Modlites
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    SA AMCA Title
  •  
    Wingless Sprints Easter Trail - Round 1
  •  
    Paige McCarthy-Beard Street Stock Memorial - Night 1
  •  
    Late Models 10k Feature - Night 1
  • Saturday  31
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Easter Tri City Rnd 2 & ECL Series Round
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors
  • Dubbo Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW
  • Kalgoorlie International Speedway, WA
    Formula 500's WA - West Coast Series Round 6
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Easter Nationals Speedcars
  •  
    Easter Nationals Formula 500 - 65 Roses
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Easter Trail Rd 2
  • SRA Borderline Speedway, VIC
    Easter Sprintcar Trail night 2

April

  • Sunday  1
    Esperance Motor Raceway, WA
    Formula 500's WA - West Coast Series Round 7
  • Mildura Speedway, VIC
    AMCA Allstars Feature
  •  
    Paige McCarthy-Beard Street Stock Memorial - Night 2
  •  
    Late Models 10k Feature - Night 2
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Easter Nationals Speedcars
  •  
    Easter Nationals Formula 500
  •  
    Super Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Easter Trail Rd 3
  • Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    Easter Sprintcar Trail night 3 - Easter Trail Final
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    Night 3 of the Easter Sprintcar Trail
  •  
    The Super Rod Cup
  • Saturday  7
    Carrick Speedway, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 8
  • Heartland Raceway (Moama), VIC
    SRA 360 Sprintcar Challenge - Rnd 1 Triple Crown Series
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    SPORTSMAN EVENT
  •  
    Stockcars
  •  
    Production Sedans
  •  
    SPORTSMAN EVENT
  •  
    Modified Sedans
  •  
    Microsprints
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    AMCA
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    V6 Sprints
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  • Perth Motorplex, WA
    Formula 500's WA - Track Championship
  • Tolmer Speedway, SA
    Formula 500's SA - SA State Title
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcars USC-NSW Grand Final
  •  
    Speedcars
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Saturday  14
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors KRE Series Rd 10
  • Goulburn Speedway, NSW
    Formula 500's GLB ACT Title
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 9
  • Latrobe Speedway, TAS
    Tas F500
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    USC - SA Grand Final
  •  
    Street Stocks
  • Premier Speedway - SRA, VIC
    SRA 360 Sprintcars - Rnd 2 Triple Crown Series
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway, VIC
    Feature Event
  •  
    Modi Prod State Series Round
  •  
    SRA Triple Crown Series
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Development Sprintcars
  •  
    NSW AMCA Title
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Late Models
  • Waikerie, SA
    Formula 500's SA
  • Saturday  21
    Avalon Raceway, VIC
    SRA 360 Sprintcar Diggers Cup - Rnd 3 Triple Crown Series Final
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba, QLD
    GRAND FINAL & DEMO DERBY - USC QLD #6
  •  
    Modlites
  •  
    DEMO DERBY
  •  
    Lightning Sprints
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Street Stocks
  •  
    Demo Derby World Record Attempt
  •  
    Junior Sedans
  • Solo Hobart Speedway, TAS
    GBE Maintenance Services Series RND 10
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar Super Series Final
  •  
    Wingless Sprints
  •  
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  28
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Juniors
  • Carrick Speedway, TAS
    Carrick Club Day
  • Laang Speedway, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Murray Bridge Speedway, SA
    Sponsors Day
  • Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar 50 Lapper
  •  
    Formula 500
  •  
    Late Models
  •  
    Caravan & Dunny Derby
  •  
    Fender Benders

May

  • Saturday  5
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Queensland Sprintcar Championship
  •  
    Brisbane F500 -Seniors KRE Series Rd 11
  • Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham, VIC
    Formula 500's VIC - Stampede Series
  • Sunday  6
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    Queensland Sprintcar Championship
  • Saturday  12
    Mildura Speedway, VIC
    Wingless Sprints 50 Lap Feature
  •  
    Street Stocks Top Gun
  • Tamworth, NSW
    Formula 500's NSW - Rain Date
  • Saturday  19
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series
  • Gatton Speedway, QLD
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors
  • Saturday  26
    Archerfield Speedway, QLD
    East Coast Logistics Sprintcar Series Final
  •  
    Brisbane F500 - Juniors & Seniors KRE Series Rd 12

June

  • Saturday  9
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Demo Derby
  •  
    Winterslam Modified Sedans
  •  
    Wingless Sprints 50 Lapper
New Page 2

Speedway Net Email

Email Login:
Password:
 
New users sign up
Speedway Net Email
Series Next Event Window

Upcoming Events

    Saturday, November 25, 2017

  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Borderline Speedway
  • Quit Bunbury City Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Tamworth
  • Maryborough Speedway
  • SRA Borderline Speedway
  • Saturday, December 2, 2017

  • Redline Speedway (Ballarat)
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Simpson Speedway
  • Wangaratta Speedway
  • Nowra Speedway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Latrobe Speedway
  • Manjimup Speedway
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,
  • Saturday, December 9, 2017

  • Westline Speedway
  • Perth Motorplex
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Solo Hobart Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Avalon Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Sunday, December 10, 2017

  • Adelaide Motorsport Park
  • Tuesday, December 12, 2017

  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway
  • Saturday, December 16, 2017

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Carrick Speedway